Friday, December 30, 2011

PORN STAR: Barbie Cummings

Here is a quick bio on another Porn Star that I love to watch take BBC . . . I am sure you heard of her!!

Birth Name
Justis Richert


Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)


Mini Biography

Barbie Cummings, known also as Barbi Cummings is a growing favorite in the adult film community. Born January 15, 1986, originally in Detroit, Michigan, before later residing in Knoxville, Tennessee, Barbie entered the industry in 2006. She is easily recognized in any film scene as she often appears vocal and offers plenty of commentary even while she is performing. Barbie has appeared in over 50 film scenes during a variety of sex acts. During her time in the business, she has launched her own website. She has worked for several top companies including Blacks on Blondes, Hush Hush Entertainment, Pure Play Media, Shane's World, Platinum X Pictures and Evil Angel.




Barbie Cummings and Shane Diesel brought to you by Tube8